2H
MO2
MAHINATORI
Alberts Laksis
2010
Helmuts Laksis
2011
MAHINATORI
Alberts Laksis
2010
Helmuts Laksis
2011
WO2
Taktiskās stirnas
Līva Skrastiņa
2008
Undīne Skrastiņa
2006
Skaidiņas
Laima Arāja
1984
Sandra Nonberga
1995
Sallija Rodrigesa
1990
XO2
Stonkas
Kārlis Stonka
1992
Daina Stonka
1993
2 pipari un pipariņš
Rita Pastare
1986
Pēteris Pastars
1989
Alise Pastare
2020
RK MĪTAVA
MAREKS BULKOVSKIS
1983
Aija Svikle
1982
Edgars Rancāns
1982
Ampēriņš
Madara Apsalone
1985
Jānis Kalniņš
1988
Family2
Begemots un Kaķis
Kalvis Bricis
1963
Lillija Brice
2008
4H
MO4
Bez sponsora
Ģirts Rautenbergs
1984
Lauris Svars
1991
Rs bebri
Aivars Rudzītis
1956
Aigars Putnis
1977
WO4
TEVIS DĒĻ
Raimonda Mūrmane
1982
Liene Kaminska
1984
I M WALKING HERE
Marta Lapiņa
1993
Beāte Lielmane
1993
B3/Bez kompasa
Ieva Godiņa
1976
Aiga Kalniņa
1974
Veiksmes pogas
Ilze Tropa
1975
Aija Feldmane
1975
XO4
Zeltneši
Vladimirs Ļevčenko
1984
Māra Ļevčenko
1987
ĀDAŽI CITY
Sniedze Brakovska
1980
Eduards Pāķis
1976
Duo
Alvis Tauriņs
1994
Undīne Tauriņa
1994
Saderam
Alvis Tauriņš
1994
Undīne Tauriņa
1994
rumpainīši
Elīna Masteiko
1984
Jānis Krastiņš
1979
Rs meža pīles
Sigita Rišķe
1985
Zigmārs Pujats
1975
Edgars Andreļūns
1992
RS-mazbānītis
Elita Jurjāne
1964
Ralfs Jurjāns
1963
Rogaininga pavēlnieki
Agita Kudlāne
1990
Nauris Spalviņš
1989
MaKrElE
Mārtiņš Salnājs
1977
Kristīne Salnāja
1981
Family4
Velpiņi
Uldis Velps
1971
Marta Velpe
1996
Resnis un Slieka pērkonnegaisā
Juris Vaidakovs
1972
Matīss Vaidakovs
2015
6H
Liver Sauce
XO6
Līga Jermolova
1993
Artūrs Jermolovs
1989
MJ6
Pieteikumu pagaidām nav
WJ6
Pieteikumu pagaidām nav
XJ6
4 mazi dārznieciņi
Sintija Ozola
2000
Roberts Kārkliņš
2000
Alise Anna Stīpniece-Jekimova
2000
Aleksejs Jekimovs
2000
MO6
Very difficult situation
Jānis Stašāns
1980
Ilmārs Gaidelis
1987
Naids
Mārtiņš Krūze
1987
Edgars Jurjāns
1987
WO6
Serotonīna deva
Laine Rupeika-Ruža
1986
Irina Novosjolova
1986
Liene Pļaviņa
1987
XO6
Vijolīšu grava
Klāvs Svilpe
1985
Māra Pucena
1988
Zemenu eklēriņi
Denis Aļeksejevs
1988
Marina Bulkina
1976
Aleksandra Kuļne
1987
Čubīši
Edgars Prulis-Munda
1984
Inga Prule-Munda
1985
MV6
ALUSALA
Arvis Zvanītājs
1969
Austris Lepiksons
1967
Tā pat vien
Armands Teteris
1973
Vilnis Frišfelds
1974
WV6
Dzintars matos
Kristīne Kadaša
1980
Gunta Brazauska
1980
Kažokzvēri
Inga Kāpiņa
1973
Dace Veipa
1979
Mēs ar putniem
Gunta Blūzma
1978
Laura Mazmača
1976
Piedzīvojumu meklējot
Vita Žukovska
1970
Jana Adata
1972
Purva dzērvenes
Ilze Heinola
1974
Inese Ozola
1972
DILAILA
Diāna Ceika
1976
Laila Ceika
1952
XV6
Kreisais Krasts
Uģis Inka
1976
Zane Gruberte
1974
MSV6
ASIE PIPARI
ILMĀRS KAULAKANS
1955
AIVARS DRUVENIEKS
1956
WSV6
KĀ2
SARMĪTE VLODARE
1958
DACE SAULĪTE
1959
Kā lai šonakt...
Dace Ikšele
1967
Līga Ābelniece
1964
Skudras
Daiga Krēsliņa
1965
Ilze Boldāne
1966
KĀ2
SARMĪTE VLODARE
1958
DACE SAULĪTE
1959
XSV6
Kreisā un Alnis brīvsolī
Ilmārs Dukulis
1964
Inta Poriķe
1963
Mona-X
Pēteris Zariņš
1961
Baiba Ozola
1964
Family6
Rs kukainīši
Juris Šlesers
1971
Elīza Šlesere
2010
3mtb
VMTB
Arnis Mežeriņš
1980
Artūrs Verza
1986
Didzis Čākurs
1963
Edijs Čākurs
2005
Eduards Rēns
1980
Matīss Melecis
1977
Mārtiņš Linde
1985
Mārtiņš Godiņš
1974
Normunds Orlovs
1976
Raitis Muižnieks
1968
Raivis Reinsons
1969
Valdis Kokorišs
1964
Vladimirs Isajevs
1972
SMTB
Inese Kauķe
1976
Valērija Isajeva
1981
O-Run
VRUN
Jānis Dūka
1989
Kristaps Gādmanis
1990
Kristaps Čehovičs
1987
SRUN
Pieteikumu pagaidām nav
walk
Dinozauru pētnieki
Gusts Kauķis
2013
Arnita Toka
1979
Medņi
Namejs Mednis
2016
Violeta Medne
1978
Nike
Polina Zdanovska
2013