2H
MO2
Gold Miners
Kristaps  Gādmanis
1990
Jānis  Dūka
1989
Bez steigas
Intars  Metums
1977
Uldis  Metums
1975
Ritvars  Podziņš
1991
Fun Catchers
Ilja  Kožukovskis
1994
Oļegs  Nikolaevs
1994
PV
Viktors  Buivids
1992
Pavels  Grigorjevs
1992
WO2
Lauktozītes
Ilze  Roķe
1976
Māra  Ozola
1967
Ūdensrozes
Signe  Tomsone
1970
Neila  Sietniece
1969
Iveta  Vilcāne
1970
Minkas
Lāsma  Midrijāne
1983
Līga  Drusta
1983
XO2
Mežciema pingvīni
Elīna  Čurkste-Vītoliņa
1994
Vilmārs  Vītoliņš
1992
LOGO
Lāsma  Ozola
1989
Gatis  Osvalds
1977
999
Viktoras  Saldžiūnas
1984
Justina  Saldžiūnaitė
1987
GIM2
Pieteikumu pagaidām nav
4H
MO4
Saņēmušies
Artūrs  Hirkovskis
1989
Mārtiņš  Kaļva
1989
Rs meža pīļi
Zigmārs  Pujats
1975
Edgars  Andreļūns
1992
Resnie putni
Madars  Bandenovičs
1988
Sondars  Bandenovičs
1992
Diletanti
Lauris  Linužs
1995
Vadims  Indričāns
1993
Bez sponsora
Girts  Rautenbergs
1984
Lauris  Svars
1991
WO4
KaZa
Kate  Dūdele
1990
Zane  Grīnšteina
1990
Rs odziņas
Sigita  Rišķe
1985
Audrone  Stanka
1981
Piens ir ledusskapī
Ilze  Vilciņa
1990
Inese  Vilciņa
1988
SKRĒJIENS PĒC MILJONA
Marta  Sarksņa
2002
Guna  Sarksņa
1975
Citā virzienā
Marta  Katana
1985
Ilze  Caune
1990
FC Duo
Milana  Loginova
2007
Viktorija  Dangele
1996
2 Fast 2 Furious
Kristīne  Mamontova
1987
Ilze  Matīsa
1990
Divatā
Madara  Dārziņa
1994
Zane  Bērziņa
1996
Mežaterapija
Baiba  Auzina
1973
Jana  Fronta
1971
Arvien labāk! 1
Ilze  Zvīdriņa
1983
Ineta  Vjakse
1977
BR 3
Ieva  Godiņa
1976
Aiga  Kalniņa
1974
XO4
Ādaži City
Sniedze  Brakovska
1980
Eduards  Pāķis
1976
DO
Oskars  Zids
1948
Daina  Celma-Zida
1950
Četras stundas uz kartes
Ģirts  Vītols
1977
Ieva  Vītola
1977
Kļūdu kaskāde
Sandis  Zukulis
1981
Elīna  Petrovska
1986
RS-mazbānītis
Elita  Jurjāne
1964
Ralfs  Jurjāns
1963
Old Spice
Valters  Šķilvalts
1986
Anda  Šķilvalte
1984
Resnie lāči
Anita  Zagorska
1991
Māris  Vanags
1988
Rumgainings
Ernests  Važa
1990
Monta  Peciņa
1993
FC NiNa Petrovna
Anastasija  Kožukovska
1996
Nikita  Bortnikovs
1996
Halapenjo kož divreiz
Gundega  Jēkabsone
1984
Ansis  Jēkabsone
1984
Mārupītes bebri
Sandis  Sproģis
1975
Anete  Bruževica
1973
Arvien labāk! 2
Ineta  Tāre
1973
Jolanta  Geduša
1978
Imants  Lipskis
1974
Arvien labāk! 2
Ineta  Tāre
1953
Jolanta  Geduša
1978
Imants  Lipskis
1974
GIM4
Husky friends
Anita  Millere
1984
Rodrigo  Millers
2013
Putnēni
Gunta  Blūzma
1978
Sandis  Miruškins
2017
6H
MJ6
Pieteikumu pagaidām nav
WJ6
Dubultie aģenti
Annija  Kalniņa
2004
Elīza  Marta Braunberga
2006
Ādažu meitenes
Alise  Brakovska
2010
Madara  Pāķe
2009
XJ6
Saldējuma sautējums
Elīza  Madsena
2004
Raimonds  Druvaskalns
2004
MO6
Ibīts un teips
Mikus  Bērziņš
1989
Mārtiņš  Bērziņš
1985
INK&T
Ingus  Tonnis
1985
Nauris  Kozuliņš
1982
Very Difficult Situation
Jānis  Stašāns
1980
Ilmārs  Gaidelis
1987
Riga Adventure Team
Jānis  Ķemers
1986
Valdis  Čunka
1982
WO6
Ampēriņš
Madara  Apsalone
1985
Aleksandra  Fjodorova
1989
Skolioze ceļos
Elīza  Katlapa
1998
Andra Aleksandra  Krūmiņa
1998
XO6
Vējš matos
Evija  Dzvinko
1986
 
1970
Stārķēni
Maija  Miruškina
1983
Māris  Miruškins
1985
SK Lejas Lībieši
Inga  Sudāre-Špune
1984
Jānis  Rieba
1992
MV6
Gandrīz dvīņi
Valdis  Stupāns
1954
 
1970
DIVI PLUS DIVI
Edgars  Rancāns
1981
Mareks  Bulkovskis
1983
Citādie
Gatis  Čirka
1977
Arnis  Grasis
1970
WV6
Dižā meža eži
Inga  Jansone
1982
Ilvija  Madsena
1977
Blondīņu duets
Inta  Lepste
1972
Sigita  Upeniece
1973
Piedzīvojumu meklējot
Vita  Žukovska
1970
Jana  Adata
1972
Nu!
Maija  Rumka
1973
Sanda  Rapasa
1975
Zāļu sievas
Dace  Peiseniece
1973
Ilze  Kalve
1973
RogViLa
Vija  Elstiņa
1983
Laura  Bušunova
1981
XV6
Rs vanagi
Sandis  Sokolovs
1976
Saiva  Sokolova
1973
Meklējam Mežam galu
Zane  Blumberga
1969
Ģirts6  Strujevičs
1972
Bebri nesnauž!
Sandis  Pētersons
1981
Zane  Gruberte
1974
Čāpotāji
Verners  Vuļs
1967
Maija  Vuļa
1970
LAND
Laura  Šīrante
1982
Andris  Spricis
1978
MSV6
ALUSALA
Arvis  Zvanītājs
1969
Austris  Lepiksons
1967
Asie pipari
Ilmārs  Kaulakans
1955
Guntis  Vītolnieks
1963
Eksperiments
Juris  Drunka
1952
Jānis  Eglītis
1954
WSV6
Pieteikumu pagaidām nav
XSV6
BukaTaka
Jānis  Pētersons
1969
Līga  Virbule
1969
Persiki
Juris  Šinke
1957
Ārija  Šinke
1957
GIM6
Pieteikumu pagaidām nav
3mtb
VV
Aldis  Sarksņa
1976
Alvis  Bergs
1983
Alēns  Jukšinskis
1984
Arnis  Mežeriņš
1980
Artūrs  Verza
1986
Edgars  Bričonoks
1991
Eduardas  Kamarevcevas
1988
Eduards  Priednieks
1981
Eduards  Rēns
1980
Guntars  Levics
1981
Ilmārs  Skādulis
1972
Ints  Marcinkevičs
1973
Jānis  Pipars
1978
Jānis  Kalniņš
1988
Jānis  Lācis
1985
Kārlis  Piģēns
1988
Matīss  Melecis
1977
Mr  Oluvasogo
1976
Māris  Siliņš
1973
Mārtiņš  Godiņš
1974
Pēteris  Kļaviņš
1955
Raitis  Muižnieks
1968
Vytautas  Kisielius
1983
SV
Aiga  Strazdina
1978
Anda  Ozoliņa
1976
Elīna  Dimante
1983
Inese  Kauķe
1976
Inese  Kantore
1976
Inga  Krastiņa
1983
Renata  Paulauskienė
1977
Pārg.
hike
Pieteikumu pagaidām nav
O-Run
VS
Aldis  Razgaila
1967
Andris  Jonāns
1973
Gints  Poris
1981
Guntis  Zvilna
1975
Gustavs  Venters
1991
RINALDS  ZELTIŅŠ
1975
Romans  Danilovs
1992
Uldis  Kleinbergs
1987
kaspars  kaupe
1972
SS
Anete Dārta  Rožkalne
1996
Giedrė  Kamarevceva
1989
walk
KP
Dace  Rozenberga-Pore
1985
Kārlis  Poris
2020