2H
Aigars Šuvcāns
1980
Kaspars Kaupe
1976
MO2
LV BĀRDAS PLUS
Uldis Pormeisters
1987
Gunārs Ozoliņš
1987
WO2
UltraSuperHDDuo
ILZE TROPA
1975
AIJA FELDMANE
1975
KOMĒTA NĀK !
Līva Magdalēna Barkāne
1990
LAURA CEPURĪTE
1988
XO2
DIVI PLUS DIVI
EDGARS RANCĀNS
1981
VITA RANCĀNE
1986
VEČUKI
Andris Kalniņš
1938
Maija Jansone
1944
Saulkrasti Showel Racing Team
Eduards Pāķis
1976
Sniedze Brakovska
1980
Špociņi
Lolita Kauķe
1979
Jānis Bižāns
2008
UZ KURU PUSI
Inga Lagzdiņa
1972
eižens kaupe
2008
Ieva Elkins
1976
Roņi
Meldra Baroniņa
1990
Mareks Baroniņš
1987
Family2
wAlts
Artis Mednis
1974
Teodors Mednis
2013
4H
MO4
Rogaininga pavēlnieki
Nauris Spalviņš
1989
Kristaps Ceriņš
1982
Bez sponsora
Ģirts Rautenbergs
1984
Lauris Svars
1991
WO4
Dēļ lazaņjas
Ieva Vosele
1992
Santa Vosele
1992
LAUVIŅAS
Linda Jansone
1990
Mārīte Eversone
1990
ApPasaule O-Team
Sigita Cimermane
1980
Evita Gaise
1984
Ligita Liepiņa
1983
Agnese Sila
1984
Maldugunis
Natālija Joničenko
1968
Raivita Birkentāla
1971
RogViLa
Vija Elstiņa
1983
Laura Bušunova
1981
Bet vai vajag?
Džaneta Suta
1964
Kristīne Suta
1993
Ilze Komasa
1986
Laika nav
DAINUVĪTE VIŠKERE
1966
LĪBA VIŠKERE
1991
Grases uz trases
Inga Grase
1983
Gabriela Grase
2008
XO4
B&Co / French Toast Mafia
Edgars Kokorevičs
1987
Inese Kokoreviča
1984
Rolands Rudītis
1987
Mēģināts nav zaudēts!
Žanete Kleina
1981
Ivo Volksons
1967
Resnie putni
Madars Bandenovics
1988
Gita Dukure
1988
Sondars Bandenovics
1992
AVIA Team
Alīna Fisenkova
1983
Vitālijs Fisenkovs
1990
Kreņķis
Ģirts Salmiņš
1969
Artūrs Vīksne
1984
Agnese Rekēviča
1982
Kedaiņi
Agnese Kalēja
1994
Ģirts Pēčs
1993
BADZ
Baiba Salava
1979
Dzintars Salavs
1974
Naze un Ūsiņš
Jurģis Stukuls
1990
Zane Timma
1988
Family4
Ašie
Inguna Kupča
1969
Liene Kaužēna
1975
Francis Kaužēns
2009
Pirmās ielas Susuri
Jānis Ģirnis
1973
Andra Ģirne
1974
Jēkabs Ģirnis
2008
Kārlis Ģirnis
2011
Pif un Pow
Endijs Melecis
1990
Miķelis Melecis
2013
6H
MJ6
Spēks ir bumbās
Krišjānis Krēmers
2005
Roberts Trofimenko
2005
Nav Riska
Reinis Lapiņš
2004
Miķelis Kupčs
2004
Baltie iezemieši
Rodrigo Grasis
2006
Valters Ozollapa
2007
WJ6
Ziemassvētku vecenītes
Aivija Jeršova
2002
Kristīne Jeršova
2002
XJ6
3 Graudi
Matīss Velps
1999
Krista Sprūde
2001
Edvīns Vilde
1999
MO6
INK&T
Ingus Tonnis
1985
Nauris Kozuliņš
1982
WeNOM
Andris Bāliņš
1981
Mārtiņš Plaudis
1993
PUMPIS
Jānis Žideļūns
1990
Juris Žideļūns
1993
WO6
Zilgme
Laine Rupeika-Ruža
1986
Solvita Ruža
1970
XO6
Ejam zvejot
Ieva Grauduma
1992
Raimonds Bortaščenoks
1990
Ampēriņš
Madara Apsalone
1985
Jānis Kalniņš
1988
Čop Čop Čop
Gunita Sprūde
1990
Mārtiņš Lukstaraups
1986
Alvis Nīgals
1983
Stārķēni
Maija Miruškina
1983
Māris Miruškins
1985
Vijolīšu grava
Māra Pucena
1988
Klāvs Svilpe
1985
I kubā + J
Ilze Zvīdriņa
1983
Ineta Vjakse
1977
Jolanta Geduša
1978
Imants Lipskis
1974
DIVIPLUSDIVI
Olga Starpina-Otaņķe
1988
Gatis Otaņķis
1986
Kristīne Kuduma
1980
Jānis Kudums
1980
KM Building
Gatis Čirka
1977
Agnese Čirka
1985
MV6
ALUSALA
Arvis Zvanītājs
1969
Austris Lepiksons
1967
Visurgājēji
Mārtiņš Ēķis
1979
Jānis Eimuss
1967
Noskrien Ziemu
Ritvars Klapars
1976
Andis Gailis
1976
Pūpēži
Leons Mednis
1978
Raimonds Bricis
1981
Vai vēl tālu
Mārtiņš Zariņš
1976
Ēriks Siņicins
1975
WV6
Vidzemnieces
Nora Baranovska
1976
Marta Liepiņa
1981
Viens uz divām
Iveta Zāģere
1965
Inese Bērziņa
1969
Mēs ar putniem
Gunta Blūzma
1978
Laura Mazmača
1976
Kā lai šonakt...
Dace Ikšele
1967
Līga Ābelniece
1964
Blondīņu duets
Inta Luksa
1972
Sigita Upeniece
1973
XV6
Hakuna matata
Ints Bruņenieks
1976
Gundega Bruņeniece
1981
Siera kūkas
Andris Šakens
1975
Ieva Šakena
1976
Puķes un sēnes
Agnese Rutkovska
1975
Māris Puķe
1978
MSV6
V & V
Valdis Stupāns
1954
Valdis Sirsniņš
1959
ASIE PIPARI
Ilmārs Kaulakans
1955
Aivars Druvenieks
1956
WSV6
MATRIX
Rota Šņuka
1963
Anda Lejasblusa
1963
KĀ2
SARMĪTE VLODARE
1958
DACE SAULĪTE
1959
XSV6
Āpši
Juris Drunka
1952
Marija Drunka
1960
Ežu taka
Ilze Laure
1960
Jānis Eglītis
1954
Family6
Pieteikumu pagaidām nav
3mtb
VMTB
Andrejs Pelipenko
1983
Arnis Mežeriņš
1980
Dāvis Strožs
2014
Edgars Kursītis
1984
Eduards Rēns
1980
Ilmārs Skādulis
1972
Ivars Kudelenskis
1983
Juris Dukurs
1978
Jānis Zvirbulis
1989
Kristers Strožs
2014
Lūkass Svensons
2000
Māris Strožs
1986
Renārs Krīgers
1986
Uģis Ozols
1974
SMTB
Arita Krīgere
1985
Inese Kauķe
1976
Iveta Rožkalne
1981
Lauma Stroža
1988
Linda Ceplīte
2000
O-Run
VRUN
Gints Poris
1981
Mārtiņš Treijs
1980
Uldis Cīrulis
1987
SRUN
Daiga Krēsliņa
1965
Lauma Muceniece
1985
Lita Meistere
1974
walk
Četri nav seši
Annija Melece
1988
Mārtiņš Melecis
2017
Matilde Melece
2020
Jēkabs Melecis
2010
Liepiņi
Iveta Liepiņa
1979
Enija Marta Liepiņa
2013
Edvards Liepiņš
2016