VietaNrNosaukumsDalībniekiLaiksPunktiSodsRezultātsVieta grupāmin/kmpti/kmmin/pti
1226O.E.Oskars Cimermanis
Edgars Cimermanis
02:04:1067-562MO2:100:06:433.62400:01:51
2227LV Bārdas PlusUldis Pormeisters
Gunārs Ozoliņš
Maira Ķeirāne
01:59:0049049XO2:100:09:403.98000:02:26
3236Tā tas notiekāsGita Vilensone
Uģis Inka
01:59:4148048XO2:200:08:573.59200:02:30
4202SAULKRASTI SHOWEL RACING TEAMZane Gruberte
Eduards Pāķis
01:57:3646046XO2:300:08:403.39000:02:33
5225FATE.LVToms Rijnieks
Liena Puise-Puiše
Dāvis Valters Immurs
01:57:2544044XO2:400:08:303.18700:02:40
6221DejavuSalvis Daģis
Ilona Daģe
02:00:0745-144XO2:500:09:013.38000:02:40
7218SIGULDAS TAKASAgate Kristapsone
Austris Armans
01:49:1743043XO2:600:08:333.36100:02:32
8204DIVI PLUS DIVIEdgars Rancāns
Vita Rancāne
01:57:2440040XO2:700:09:403.29100:02:56
9229Nāvējošie pingvīniTīna Kukurīte
Austris Kalniņš
01:58:0839039XO2:800:10:233.42600:03:02
10205Pilsētas žurkasAnete Dārta Rožkalne
Gunita Daldere
01:54:3637037WO2:100:09:553.20000:03:06
11209Jūrmalas putniOskars Cīrulis
Estere Cīrule
01:55:4937037XO2:900:10:213.30500:03:08
12234Squishy OKMārtiņš Galvanovskis
Sofija Sveta Galvanovska
01:54:1736036FAM2:100:10:403.36100:03:10
13214Mazās MājasJānis Lecinskis
Emīls Lecinskis
01:58:5335035MO2:200:10:423.15100:03:24
14212BrīvprātīgieViktors Saulītis
Veronika Reiziņa
02:00:5233-132XO2:1000:11:053.02500:03:40
15206Jūrmalas RūķīšiJānis Vaivods
Gustavs Vaivods
Roberts Vaivods
Inese Vaivode
01:53:5931031FAM2:200:12:263.38100:03:41
16228PriedīteMatīss Priedīts
Ieva Kurpniece
01:54:5331031XO2:1100:12:323.38100:03:42
17216ĶengakrastiViesturs Raipulis
Kristers Raipulis
02:00:4131-130FAM2:300:10:192.64800:03:54
18224ULTRASUPERHDDUOIlze Tropa
Aija Feldmane
01:50:4829029WO2:200:12:263.25200:03:49
19211AiniņasLauma Muceniece
Jolanta Kriviņa
01:55:0627027WO2:300:13:563.26800:04:16
20238JenotiArmands Greiškāns
Valts Greiškāns
Sofija Greiškāne
Arnijs Greiškāns
02:00:4227-126FAM2:400:12:172.74700:04:28
21231A & JAnita Apine
Jeļena Kirika
01:51:0225025WO2:400:11:272.57700:04:26
22203ReformātiInga Martinsone
Anna Haļčicka
Antonete Martinsone
Ričards Haļčickis
01:54:4025025XO2:1200:15:093.30200:04:35
23222Mārupes kartupeļiMāris Klimavičius
Marta Klimavičiusa
Gustavs Klimavičius
02:00:4026-125FAM2:500:13:002.80000:04:38
24207fiksikiAndrejs Jakovļevs
Andrejs Demeško
02:00:0525-124MO2:300:13:272.79900:04:48
25217Divi Viesuļi un BlondīneAnete Danelsone
Pēteris Stepiņš
01:54:4223023FAM2:600:15:323.11500:04:59
26233KalniņiPēteris Šlosbergs
Anete Strūberga
01:56:0523023XO2:1300:15:553.15300:05:03
27232AAAAnnija Asnate Čekstere
Andis Čeksters
01:57:1123023XO2:1400:16:403.27000:05:06
28237Mazais cālis un lielais cālisLinda Fedotova
Lilianna Jākobsone
01:52:1721021FAM2:700:14:192.67800:05:21
29230Maskachka walkersLeonīds Stepanovs
Jeļena Stepanova
01:55:1121021XO2:1500:14:412.67800:05:29
30210wAltsArtis Mednis
Teodors Mednis
01:55:3520020FAM2:800:17:022.94900:05:47
31201SUPERBLĀZMADainis Locāns
Elita Locāne
Toms Locāns
01:42:3019019FAM2:900:15:412.90700:05:24
32219Zaļais klupējsŽanete Bērziņa
Berta Lerhe
01:50:0317017WO2:500:17:422.73300:06:28
33235AMMMMareks Grodskis
Agnese Straume
Miķelis Grodskis
02:05:3021-615FAM2:1000:16:152.72000:05:59
34213Sniegpulksteņi&dēliGinta Šenfelde
Una Vanaga
Rihards Šenfelds
Ernests Ēvele
02:09:4015-105FAM2:1100:20:412.39300:08:39
-223Bekons un OlasLiene Mudrova
Ritvars Paraģis
2302300:14:082.85900:04:57
-215JēZē GāZēJānis Zagorskis
Guna Zagorska
34-112300:11:443.05900:03:50
-220Iespejams kaut kas bistamsDavis Nukis
Eriks Nukis
Aleksandra Lace
Evelina Nuke
12-12000:40:542.61000:15:40