VietaNosaukumsDalībniekiLaiksPti-Rez.Vieta grupāmin/kmpti/kmmin/pti
1Neliels TreniņšAndris Gailis M 24
Zigmārs Gailis M 26
3:49:101210121MO4:10:07:053.7360:01:54
2Skrien SiguldaKaspars Kārkliņš M 44
Kristaps Bruners M 17
3:52:471210121MO4:20:07:373.9580:01:55
3adidas adventure teamAtis Krūmiņš M 35
Uldis Žimants M 35
4:00:25120-1119MO4:30:07:103.580:02:00
4Riga Adventure Team / KoBaltsJānis Šneiders M 31
Andis Grandāns M 29
4:02:16120-3117MO4:40:07:173.6080:02:01
5Komandas nosaukumsAtis Rešķis M 31
Agris Stūris M 32
Baiba Vekša F 24
3:51:081150115XO4:10:07:533.9230:02:01
6#taisnā kedaRihards Volfs M 32
Ivars Vertuls M 35
3:58:341090109MO4:50:08:263.8510:02:11
7Gentlemen's ClubKristaps Pilskalns M 32
Viktors Saveljevs M 31
Uldis Raipalis M 30
Gita Vilensone F 33
4:01:42110-2108XO4:20:08:203.7920:02:12
8TDK SānsolītisEdgars Šadris M 35
Arnis Kadakovskis M 35
Jānis Kristaps Bičkovičs M 35
3:54:421070107MO4:60:08:253.8330:02:12
9EsiAktivs.lvĀris Kundziņš M 41
Inga Zālīte F 39
3:57:501070107XO4:30:07:543.5540:02:13
1042km.lvMārtiņš Godiņš M 42
Ieva Godiņa F 40
3:53:341060106XO4:40:08:263.8310:02:12
11ELEVATIONMārtiņš Galvanovskis M 35
Atis Caune M 35
Anrijs Tērauds M 39
3:59:561060106MO4:70:08:243.7120:02:16
12Foršais BriksnisEdijs Šmits M 36
Kārlis Prauliņš M 36
Benita Alberta-Prauliņa F 33
3:58:091050105XO4:50:08:373.7960:02:16
13SaaristoDāvis Lūsa M 25
Jānis Kukks M 37
4:01:02106-2104MO4:80:07:493.4350:02:16
14Didzis neskries :(Kaspars Vīksne M 26
Kārlis Vīksne M 26
4:02:08107-3104MO4:90:07:273.290:02:16
15MTRunning / SK TēraudsJēkabs Dzenis M 27
Vieda Lūsa F 27
4:01:03105-2103XO4:60:08:033.5070:02:18
16AventuroRaivis Miezītis M 32
Māris Čipēns M 40
4:02:54106-3103MO4:100:08:483.8430:02:17
17I&AIlze Cahrausa F 26
Artūrs Hirkovskis M 27
3:55:591010101XO4:70:08:373.6870:02:20
18ISOSTAR HIGH ENERGYValters Freidenfelds M 47
Henrijs Šuķītis M 40
3:55:4299099MO4:110:09:093.8420:02:23
19French Toast MafiaEdgars Kokorevičs M 29
Inese Kokoreviča F 32
4:02:52102-399XO4:80:08:563.7510:02:23
20No pusvārdaRaivis Grīviņš M 35
Anda Saliņa F 45
3:59:0998098XO4:90:08:493.6140:02:26
21Divstāvu gultaGints Jubelis M 32
Emīls Stiprais M 17
3:50:3797097MO4:120:08:333.5960:02:23
22Serious&IntentIlze Lapiņa F 48
Aigars Actiņš M 46
3:51:3497097XO4:100:09:063.8110:02:23
23DimDimDmitrijs Žarovs M 21
Dmitrijs Skripačevs M 30
4:00:1198-197MO4:130:09:003.670:02:27
24Kājas pār pleciemArtūrs Blūmiņš M 32
Gunta Blūmiņa F 27
4:00:5698-197XO4:110:08:533.6150:02:28
254H PASTAIGAAigars Enkurs M 39
Uģis Ašais M 41
Mārtiņš Stiprais M 38
3:45:1196096MO4:140:08:183.5410:02:21
26OK KurmisEmīls Endele M 30
Ēriks Lebedoks M 30
4:02:1599-396MO4:150:08:383.5290:02:27
271/2 relaksētie viesuļiPēteris Stepiņš M 35
Gatis Pūcītis M 35
3:45:1895095MO4:160:07:523.320:02:22
28PotsatajaTõnis Piirisild M 42
Olev Piirisild M 12
3:59:0295095FAMILY4:10:09:103.6440:02:31
29Riga Adventure Team Līgas D&GGatis Kaušs M 33
Daniels Jeļisejevs M 36
Līga Berķe F 35
3:56:0494094XO4:120:09:263.7590:02:31
30Riga Adventure Team ChillKārlis Kostjukovs M 36
Kaspars Pīlādzis M 33
Anete Danelsone F 32
Ivars Griezītis M 34
3:56:1592092XO4:130:09:123.5810:02:34
31Pelmenis!Didzis Raits M 26
Ivo Līdaks M 22
3:58:2691091MO4:170:10:233.9660:02:37
32Divi VīriEgils Zarakovskis M 40
Ilgvars Ebels M 40
3:59:3991091MO4:180:09:243.5710:02:38
33SPAMMAJānis Strazdiņš M 33
Kaspars Vītols M 33
3:55:3190090MO4:190:09:423.7070:02:37
34Pāri ielaiRalfs Jumiķis M 22
Ilva Kārkliņa F 43
3:55:2789089XO4:140:09:273.5690:02:39
35SKAIDAS PA GAISUZane Bulāne F 28
Ģirts Bulāns M 32
4:00:0289-188XO4:150:09:133.420:02:42
36Resnais&tievaissArnis Veidemanis M 27
Kārlis Jursevics M 30
3:43:3686086MO4:200:09:403.7170:02:36
37SEL TeamZanda Abzalone F 42
Kristīne Brunere F 13
3:51:3386086WO4:10:10:033.7340:02:42
38VEJK BRĪNUMAINĀS PERMUTĀCIJASVaris Liepiņš M 28
Einārs Sietiņš M 30
3:53:1486086MO4:210:10:013.6950:02:43
39SWGuntars Logins M 24
Mārtiņš Vecvagars M 21
Nauris Blumbahs M 22
4:03:2790-486MO4:220:10:313.890:02:42
40Burkānciems 1Aldis Leitlands M 46
Ieva Leitlande F 41
3:51:4385085XO4:160:10:393.9080:02:44
41LostIldze Straume F 41
Andulis Šmidlers M 49
3:50:0184084XO4:170:09:213.4140:02:44
422 SurikatiOskars Seilis M 30
Mārtiņš Lauriņš M 29
3:58:0184084MO4:230:09:313.3610:02:50
43Celms & ČemursAndris Meļķerts M 51
Līga Meļķerte F 27
3:59:0383083XO4:180:10:553.790:02:53
44BračkasPēteris Pētersons M 38
Didzis Pētersons M 50
4:03:2487-483MO4:240:10:153.6630:02:48
45ARMSMārtiņš Sapats M 28
Andris Roberts M 26
4:09:0293-1083MO4:250:10:053.7640:02:41
ncArenaIgors Jamčuks M 543:56:0382082MO4:nc0:09:513.4240:02:53
46Vēl staltāki brieži!Mārtiņš Levenšteins M 28
Ģirts Levenšteins M 32
Patrisia Himenes F 35
Sandra Seimane F 39
3:47:1581081XO4:190:10:083.610:02:48
47ZaķpastalasMāris Pūdists M 35
Ginta Pūdiste F 32
3:58:2581081XO4:200:09:593.3930:02:57
48KailbriežgliemežzaķiRitvars Karpikovs M 22
Klinta Alpa F 22
Matīss Šulmanis M 24
3:58:3081081XO4:210:10:013.4010:02:57
49Supercompensation Vol.2Jūlija Jačmeņeva F 31
Andrejs Jakovļevs M 36
Oļegs Živs M 33
Sergejs Smirnovs M 32
3:51:2880080XO4:220:11:103.860:02:54
50OSIDace Kārkle F 36
Aigars Jirgensons M 43
3:57:4680080XO4:230:11:183.80:02:58
51Plakano pēdu treniņšĢirts Salmiņš M 47
Uldis Bergmanis M 47
3:47:0179079MO4:260:09:183.2370:02:52
52Pēteris un VilnisVilnis Gailis M 44
Pēteris Gailis M 11
3:54:3679079FAMILY4:20:10:393.5870:02:58
53KājāmgājējiNormunds Dārznieks M 38
Ansis Ailis M 33
3:58:0179079MO4:270:10:253.4590:03:01
54Zemeņu eklēriņiDenis Aļeksejevs M 28
Marina Bulkina F 40
4:03:1683-479XO4:240:10:393.6350:02:56
55VidzemniecesNora Baranovska F 40
Marta Golubova F 35
4:01:5480-278WO4:20:10:473.5680:03:01
56MĀMIŅA UN PARAUGBĒRNIInese Bļodniece F 48
Reinis Bļodnieks M 19
Miks Bļodnieks M 14
3:44:0677077XO4:250:09:333.2790:02:55
57Pretīgās cūkasGļebs Fiļipovs M 29
Edgars Sproģis M 29
Edgars Zariņš M 30
3:55:4677077MO4:280:10:573.5750:03:04
58TaterņikiInese Pučeka F 25
Beāte Spalva F 27
3:57:0977077WO4:30:11:293.730:03:05
59ČIKOAgnese Jubele F 24
Kristīne Kivlāne F 27
Baiba Bardovska F 33
4:00:3578-177WO4:40:10:393.4530:03:05
60Mums noteikti paveiksiesMikus Voss M 26
Arta Kudlāne F 28
4:07:1885-877XO4:260:09:413.3270:02:55
61i2Inguna Eglīte F 52
Inga Vaļska F 43
3:54:3476076WO4:50:11:253.7020:03:05
62Mammoth On FireLeonīds Stepanovs M 27
Leonards Berežnojs M 26
3:59:0876076MO4:290:11:153.5760:03:09
63Ejam uz SkultiĢirts Pavliņš M 44
Valdis Portnajs M 44
3:55:5675075MO4:300:11:543.7820:03:09
64EdIvRiEdgars Celms M 45
Ivars Krenklis M 45
Rinalds Celms M 14
3:58:3575075MO4:310:10:043.1640:03:11
65LUBREIvars Brečs M 29
Māris Lukašēvičs M 34
3:51:1973073MO4:320:10:413.3730:03:10
66D&ADairis Ellers M 30
Artis Ellers M 33
3:58:5273073MO4:330:11:073.3990:03:16
67KABAČU PROTESTSLauris Lizbovskis M 42
Kaspars Kārkliņš M 41
Dace Podkalne F 36
3:59:2073073XO4:270:11:293.5030:03:17
68StaminaRolands Irklis M 36
Valdis Bergs M 35
4:06:3980-773MO4:340:10:053.2680:03:05
69ČāpotājiVizma Kigitoviča F 31
Andrejs Vihrovs M 30
3:50:4072072XO4:280:10:383.320:03:12
70METRUMAgnese Vēze F 28
Artis Markots M 33
3:52:5872072XO4:290:10:483.3350:03:14
71Krasnaja tapočkaNikita Martovs M 24
Margarita Saņkova F 18
3:51:0371071XO4:300:11:463.6170:03:15
72PēdaRaimonds Ronis M 27
Guna Ķirse F 26
Lorenz Hilfiker M 27
Laura Lapiņa F 26
3:51:5371071XO4:310:12:043.6970:03:16
73BliezējkomandaAnžela Šapovalova F 38
Edmunds Dremakovs M 36
4:17:0489-1871XO4:320:09:573.4470:02:53
74K2Kaspars Aksenoks M 44
Kristaps Poddubnijs M 24
3:40:4570070MO4:350:10:363.3630:03:09
75MaikeAiga Švalbe F 35
Modris Švalbe M 33
Kevins Švalbe M 9
3:49:2869069FAMILY4:30:11:173.3910:03:20
76AsteorīdiAnete Midrijāne F 27
Ģirts Segliņš M 29
3:56:4169069XO4:330:11:193.3010:03:26
77Surikati mpSandis Zukulis M 34
Aiga Lazdiņa F 28
4:00:1470-169XO4:340:11:143.2730:03:26
78Vāveres kosmosāJuris Kārkliņš M 38
Ilze Kārkliņa F 36
Andris Bērziņš M 39
Ilvija Pukste F 32
3:46:0468068XO4:350:11:353.4850:03:19
79Suns ar galvu lejāJekaterina Dmitrijeva F 34
Linda Beldava F 36
3:52:5668068WO4:60:10:493.1580:03:26
80BlaumanisĢirts Slaviņš M 36
Laura Slaviņa F 31
3:53:1168068XO4:360:11:393.40:03:26
81TTTViktoras Saldžiūnas M 32
Margarita Kulnis F 26
3:55:4768068XO4:370:11:203.270:03:28
82Pirmā reizeMadara Lazdiņa F 26
Raitis Streičs M 29
3:59:1568068XO4:380:13:023.7060:03:31
83Krones ielaLinda Rožkalna F 49
Aivars Rožkalns M 49
Kristaps Rožkalns M 24
Inese Purmale F 48
4:02:0271-368XO4:390:12:273.6530:03:25
84Nebūs!Jānis Sapats M 23
Dagnija Tērauda F 20
3:46:0867067XO4:400:11:553.5320:03:23
85KaJaKiKarīna Krūmiņliepa F 30
Jekaterina Černobrovaja F 37
Jānis Bērziņš M 47
3:53:2667067XO4:410:11:553.420:03:29
86Čiepa un DeilsMārtiņš Šteinalts M 27
Laura Manuša F 25
Mārtiņš Puķe M 23
3:54:5067067XO4:420:12:043.4440:03:30
87Pa VienamAigars Eglājs M 26
Edgars Būmanis M 26
3:56:5067067MO4:360:12:033.410:03:32
88SpicEžiVilnis Bičevskis M 37
Andris Strapcāns M 43
4:07:0074-767MO4:370:10:593.2890:03:20
89KulakbumsisMikus Milgrāvis M 23
Laura Vēze F 25
3:49:4766066XO4:430:11:463.3810:03:29
90PARASTIE PUTNIAlvis Putnis M 44
Dārta Putne F 12
3:50:4066066FAMILY4:40:11:003.1490:03:30
91Ko Te Notiek?Uldis Kleinbergs M 29
Daniels Leiguts M 10
3:57:5366066FAMILY4:50:12:113.3810:03:36
92Briedis bedrē brikšķinājaNormunds Skrebelis M 24
Kristīne Skuja F 17
Matīss Kauliņš M 24
4:01:0067-166XO4:440:12:043.3540:03:36
93Stendes_3Ance Ansone F 30
Jānis Ansons M 28
3:58:1765065XO4:450:11:293.1340:03:40
94Tālu vēl ?Inga Ludzeniece F 36
Ingūna Folberga F 50
3:48:4564064WO4:70:11:393.2610:03:34
95Absolut LavashAgnese Kundziņa F 27
Evija Čaupale F 28
3:52:5064064WO4:80:11:263.1440:03:38
96MeminatoriJānis Pūgulis M 25
Ļuba Tihomirova F 26
3:56:2464064XO4:460:11:343.1320:03:42
97LM&LMLāsma Midrijāne F 33
Lauma Muceniece F 31
3:50:0563063WO4:90:12:483.5060:03:39
98MazieAinārs Šiliņš M 48
Gundega Šiliņa F 39
3:51:5763063XO4:470:12:293.3890:03:41
99Kapteinis BremzeAleksandrs Bodiļevs M 33
Elizabete Neimiševa F 36
3:57:0463063XO4:480:12:153.2560:03:46
100PavārniekiOlga Pavārniece F 26
Dzintars Pavārnieks M 41
4:02:4866-363XO4:490:11:443.1870:03:41
101sidlaAldis Strožs M 47
Mārtiņš Strožs M 11
3:42:4462062FAMILY4:60:12:003.3380:03:36
102Pokemonu ķērājiAgris Kudrjavcevs M 53
Valdis Kudrjavcevs M 12
3:43:5562062FAMILY4:70:12:103.370:03:37
103Perfekts noziegumsEmīlija Radzeviča F 17
Ieva Stoldere F 17
3:58:2062062WO4:100:13:283.5030:03:51
1043ASIIvars Spalis M 40
Sandra Šimkus F 37
Aleksejs Loskutovs M 54
3:59:0962062XO4:500:13:213.4630:03:51
105KriLauLauma Briška F 33
Kristaps Ceriņš M 34
4:22:3285-2362XO4:510:10:243.370:03:05
106DevyniZenonas Saldžiūnas M 55
Rasa Saldžiūnienė F 55
3:42:2761061XO4:520:12:393.4680:03:39
107AUTOSTARTA REZERVISTISignija Elva Lapa F 17
Anna Rebeka Strautmane F 20
Zigmārs Lapa M 20
3:43:3461061XO4:530:12:053.2990:03:40
108Dabas vērotājiMāris Kilups M 46
Baiba Rozentāle F 27
3:45:1561061XO4:540:11:573.2350:03:42
109PŪĶIValdis Pūķis M 44
Paula Pūķe F 23
3:53:0661061XO4:550:11:583.1330:03:49
110Rudzupuķu spēksDmitrijs Minajevs M 28
Kate Rudzīte F 26
3:54:2466-561XO4:560:12:383.5560:03:33
111GailenesKristīne Ruka F 37
Nelda Rode Kuželenko F 33
3:59:4561061WO4:110:13:483.5130:03:56
112Mežakuilis MMatīss Melecis M 39
Ieva Melece F 39
3:41:1960060XO4:570:12:203.3440:03:41
113Treknie putniLīga Gulbe F 50
Marta Gulbe F 12
Balvis Gulbis M 56
3:49:4460060FAMILY4:80:12:463.3330:03:50
114BrondoEinārs Jaunzems M 29
Arta Kazaka F 29
3:51:3360060XO4:580:13:393.5390:03:52
115SēņotājiKaspars Kalējs M 25
Laura Runce F 24
3:51:4860060XO4:590:14:083.660:03:52
116DaZaRiDagnis Kjahjars M 41
Zane Kjahjare F 38
Sandis Kambergs M 38
3:56:3760060XO4:600:12:263.1550:03:57
117takzinis.lvKatrīna Grundšteine F 27
Dagmāra Krūmiņa F 23
Zane Zaķe F 23
4:04:4465-560WO4:120:12:343.3370:03:46
118Mēs no JelgavasSanta Blūma F 45
Zane Ozoliņa F 32
Linda Rirdance F 35
3:43:5959059WO4:130:11:463.1010:03:48
119#pirmaisrogainingsMadara Petrovska F 30
Gatis Bērziņš M 32
Mārtiņš Bankovskis M 35
3:51:3859059XO4:610:13:143.3690:03:56
1204 vējiAivis Gusts M 46
Jana Fronta F 45
Zane Meldera F 45
Uģis Melders M 40
3:55:0859059XO4:620:14:043.5310:03:59
121Smārde ActivSanta Liepiņa F 30
Māris Sprūdžs M 29
4:03:2463-459XO4:630:12:233.2070:03:52
122AktīvistiKaspars Vīksniņš M 29
Mārtiņš Seimuškins M 31
4:08:4868-959MO4:380:11:553.2550:03:40
123Vienmēr uz ViļņaValerija Fedotova F 35
Vladimirs Isajevs M 44
3:52:5458058XO4:640:12:543.2130:04:01
124Viltīgās LapsasElīza Madsena F 12
Anete Strauta F 11
3:53:1658058WO4:140:12:333.1190:04:01
125Lēnās BeibesAgnese Baltmane F 41
Paula Baltmane F 12
3:57:3658058FAMILY4:90:14:003.4170:04:06
126Īstie SēņotājiEdgars Briedis M 32
Ieva Janelsiņa F 34
3:52:3457057XO4:650:13:553.4110:04:05
127Trīs mazi burundukiDiāna Stoldere F 20
Eva Mediņa F 21
Kristīne Stoldere F 13
3:44:2656056WO4:150:13:333.3820:04:00
128Pa maliņu, pa maliņu...Andris Leja M 46
Sanita Leja F 44
3:52:2256056XO4:660:12:583.1240:04:09
129Zelta vistiņasAgnese Caune F 37
Māra Viška F 33
3:57:3256056WO4:160:14:443.4750:04:15
130Tipu-tapu!Juris Bogdanovs M 31
Baiba Bogdanova F 29
Jānis Smirnovs M 31
3:58:1156056XO4:670:13:303.1760:04:15
131Imanta Babīte nepieturBaiba Puriņa F 54
Brigita Tamuža F 54
4:00:2057-156WO4:170:12:453.0250:04:13
132C7Jānis Čaune M 47
Mārtiņš Čaune M 12
4:06:1863-756FAMILY4:100:12:113.1170:03:55
133Double Nasty (OK STIGA)Anastasija Smoļakova F 24
Anastasija Isajeva F 22
3:58:3055055WO4:180:14:123.2760:04:20
134MIGLAAija Orniņa F 52
Marita Šalta F 45
3:58:3955055WO4:190:15:073.4840:04:20
135KeksiņasSigne Kaminska F 34
Zane Muceniece F 24
Maija Brice F 58
3:39:4954054WO4:200:12:313.0740:04:04
136MiežiDace Mieze F 28
Raimonds Miezis M 33
3:45:2553053XO4:680:13:513.2580:04:15
137Pirmais piegājiensKaspars Šics M 44
Svetlana Černuhina F 39
Zane Blankenfelde F 38
Dace Priede F 33
3:52:4053053XO4:690:13:573.1790:04:23
138fillmoreArnis Veiders M 40
Laura Veidere F 30
3:39:5352052XO4:700:14:073.3390:04:14
139KEELEGURU.EEMartti Kuldma M 45
Anneli Juul F 39
4:01:2254-252XO4:710:14:563.3420:04:28
140PiparsHelēna Etmane F 20
Indra Kiršteine F 33
3:42:4051051WO4:210:14:483.390:04:22
141KNAPIEMārtiņš Dravants M 39
Niklāvs Dravants M 9
Emīlija Dravante F 7
Ineta Bārdiņa F 42
3:36:5750050FAMILY4:110:14:363.3650:04:20
142STARO RIGAIngrid Ranna F 53
Mare Kitsnik F 53
Tiit Saarva M 60
3:54:3350050XO4:720:16:033.4220:04:41
143Lācīša apskāviensAgnese Skujiņa F 24
Fjodors Pohodņevs M 23
3:55:0450050XO4:730:14:083.0060:04:42
144OC VISI vinnēsInga Šakare F 43
Sandra Pereca F 37
Sandra Segliņa F 34
Zane Vizule-Jakobsena F 43
3:56:4650050WO4:220:15:373.2970:04:44
145Pa Lapsu takuGunta Šlosberga F 42
Līga Gaigule F 34
Leo Ivanovs M 7
Dāgs Krastiņš M 8
4:00:1951-150FAMILY4:120:16:463.5580:04:43
146Salaspils ZīriņiIlze Putriņa F 38
Liāna Maldere F 41
4:08:3958-949WO4:230:13:433.1990:04:17
147Stirnu Buks II - mazais lēnaisIlze Tiesnese M 36
Markuss Tiesnesis M 8
Markuss Gaļinovskis M 11
Mareks Gaļinovskis M 40
3:31:2747047FAMILY4:130:14:433.2720:04:30
148CO-OPAnnija Jenča F 31
Anete Jenča F 28
Ieva Strautiņa F 28
Edijs Strautiņš M 31
3:47:2647047XO4:740:15:453.2560:04:50
149Le RojasAiva Ķēniņa F 44
Elīna Ķēniņa F 14
3:55:1847047WO4:240:16:043.210:05:00
150Superīgais trijnieksNormunds Štoferts M 48
Inta Štoferte F 49
Loreta Štoferte F 14
3:55:2647047XO4:750:16:053.210:05:01
151Raganu klubiņšAnda Ozoliņa F 40
Ita Eglīte F 35
Izanda Puncule F 32
3:58:2247047WO4:250:16:443.3010:05:04
152Pārdaugavas biedsAndis Zviedris M 53
Alise Anitena F 33
3:47:0144044XO4:760:15:373.0270:05:10
1534 BundziniekiGatis Ģērmanis M 33
Gunda Zviedre F 26
Kārlis Klušs M 36
Ieva Kluša F 33
3:47:0344044XO4:770:15:373.0270:05:10
154Viesulis un bezvējšVita Boša F 52
Uldis Bošs M 52
3:47:5243043XO4:780:17:103.240:05:18
155Krāsainie PelmeņiEdgars Purins M 47
Lelde Patmalniece F 26
4:25:0568-2642XO4:790:13:593.5890:03:54
156eS kvadrātāAgnija Seļezņova F 32
Pāvels Seļezņovs M 30
4:05:4947-641XO4:800:16:333.1630:05:14
157Krievi :)Haralds Krievs M 41
Iveta Krieva F 40
Kaspars Krievs M 15
4:07:1849-841XO4:810:15:473.1270:05:03
158IlvaldeIlvars Mizniks M 45
Valdemārs Plociņš M 32
3:59:5340040MO4:390:18:223.0640:06:00
159Zvaigžņu komandaSelīna Stepsone F 15
Raivis Stepsons M 42
Agrita Stepsone F 39
Rodrigo Stepsons M 6
3:32:2239039FAMILY4:140:17:333.2220:05:27
160Ai&SaSandija Stanke F 45
Aiga Priedniece F 45
3:47:0939039WO4:260:17:503.0630:05:49
161Čāpotāji no TalsiemJānis Lorencs M 55
Aija Lorence F 29
4:16:5256-1739XO4:820:13:092.8670:04:35
162ManieresAinārs Cīrulis M 58
Dace Kalniņa F 49
3:54:3038038XO4:830:18:573.0690:06:10
163Asiņainie tomātiņiTīna Kate Spektore F 13
Alise Zagorska F 14
Aiga Irbe Blūma F 13
3:55:1137037WO4:270:19:133.0230:06:21
164ZieReRenāte Kokorēviča F 57
Ziedonis Ūdris M 53
2:41:5336036XO4:840:14:463.2820:04:30
165IeliLīva Liepkalne F 22
Ieva Spruženiece F 29
4:21:5858-2236WO4:280:12:512.8450:04:31
166ZINTASIlva Putniņa F 30
Ginta Zariņa F 28
Inese Aispuriete F 38
3:20:0834034WO4:290:18:023.0640:05:53
167Jaunie roņiJuris Jegorovs M 36
Elīna Konstantinova F 36
Ernests Jegorovs M 7
Marks Jegorovs M 5
3:45:1133033FAMILY4:150:17:062.5050:06:49
168VečukiAndris Kalniņš M 78
Maija Jansone F 72
3:42:0732032XO4:850:21:003.0260:06:56
169Konn&SiilAlari Saarepera M 47
Kristina Saarepera F 44
Kaspar Saarepera M 14
Art Saarepera M 11
3:45:4130030FAMILY4:160:21:252.8470:07:31
170Rokam nostLauris Stanke M 17
Anna Gerda Kauce F 16
4:26:4047-2720XO4:860:14:212.5290:05:40
171Bruno Smaidiņa komandaMaija Selezņova F 26
Baiba Kaspare F 31
4:47:3548-480WO4:300:16:032.6780:05:59